Offizielles Endergebnis - Marathon-Strecke 2005 |
Platz |
Team/ Einzel |
Name/Teamname |
Start-nummer |
Teammitglieder |
Verein |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
E |
Thomas Hartung |
M31 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 |
10:16:00 |
14:16:00 |
14:18:02 |
4:02:02 |
25 |
0:02:02 |
1 |
24 |
2 |
E |
Denny Albert |
M28 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 |
10:08:00 |
14:08:00 |
14:16:32 |
4:08:32 |
26 |
0:08:32 |
2 |
24 |
3 |
E |
Holger Mager |
M34 |
|
Post Telekom Dresden |
10:22:30 |
14:22:30 |
14:34:05 |
4:11:35 |
26 |
0:11:35 |
3 |
23 |
4 |
E |
Harald Männel |
M35 |
|
OL Team Wehrsdorf |
10:24:00 |
14:24:00 |
14:30:20 |
4:06:20 |
23 |
0:06:20 |
2 |
21 |
5 |
E |
Axel Deinert |
M29 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 |
10:12:00 |
14:12:00 |
14:13:27 |
4:01:27 |
19 |
0:01:27 |
1 |
18 |
6 |
E |
Dietmar Fremder |
M21 |
|
OL Team Wehrsdorf |
9:56:00 |
13:56:00 |
14:06:38 |
4:10:38 |
21 |
0:10:38 |
3 |
18 |
7 |
E |
Sturm Michael |
M23 |
|
ESV Bitterfeld |
10:00:00 |
14:00:00 |
13:56:36 |
3:56:36 |
17 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
E |
Torsten Kaufmann |
M26 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:04:00 |
14:04:00 |
13:58:37 |
3:54:37 |
15 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
15 |
9 |
E |
Thomas Hamann |
M15 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 |
9:46:00 |
13:46:00 |
14:04:11 |
4:18:11 |
19 |
0:18:11 |
4 |
15 |
10 |
E |
Jens Stahlberg |
M20 |
|
Lok Zwickau |
9:54:00 |
13:54:00 |
13:49:23 |
3:55:23 |
14 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
14 |
11 |
E |
Silvia Thomas |
M33 |
|
OL Team Wehrsdorf |
10:18:00 |
14:18:00 |
13:23:00 |
3:05:00 |
13 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
13 |
12 |
E |
Stefan Hoffmann |
M31 |
|
|
10:26:00 |
14:26:00 |
14:17:21 |
3:51:21 |
11 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
11 |
13 |
E |
Klaus Beyreuther |
M32 |
|
RW Werdau |
10:06:00 |
14:06:00 |
14:02:30 |
3:56:30 |
11 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
11 |
14 |
E |
Thomas Michel |
M19 |
|
Werdau |
9:52:00 |
13:52:00 |
13:52:22 |
4:00:22 |
12 |
0:00:22 |
1 |
11 |
15 |
E |
Wilfried Matschke |
M22 |
|
Langenhessen |
9:58:00 |
13:58:00 |
14:21:28 |
4:23:28 |
16 |
0:23:28 |
5 |
11 |
Disq. |
E |
Jens Irmscher |
M30 |
|
Werdau |
10:14:00 |
14:14:00 |
15:01:19 |
4:47:19 |
15 |
0:47:19 |
10 |
-100 |
Disq. |
E |
Uwe Becker |
M16 |
|
Braunschweiger MTV |
9:48:00 |
13:48:00 |
14:39:30 |
4:51:30 |
16 |
0:51:30 |
11 |
-100 |
1 |
T |
USV Jena 2 |
M17,M18 |
Mirko Hoppe und Peer Quendt |
USV Jena |
9:50:00 |
13:50:00 |
13:57:15 |
4:07:15 |
17 |
0:07:15 |
2 |
15 |
2 |
T |
Vogel-Team |
M3,M4 |
Swen und Stiev Vogel |
SV Sachsen 90 |
9:32:00 |
13:32:00 |
13:12:00 |
3:40:00 |
13 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
T |
Jahnexpress |
M24,M25 |
Lydia und Mathias Jahn |
SV Sachsen 90 e.V. |
10:02:00 |
14:02:00 |
13:48:35 |
3:46:35 |
13 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
T |
USV Jena 1 |
M1,M2 |
Arnd und Anne Stöckel |
USV Jena |
9:30:00 |
13:30:00 |
12:57:00 |
3:27:00 |
12 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
T |
Ritzelknacker |
M13,M14 |
Rainer Stühler und Joachim Schierig |
Ritzelknacker |
9:42:00 |
13:42:00 |
13:57:52 |
4:15:52 |
14 |
0:15:52 |
4 |
10 |
6 |
T |
Werdau I |
M5,M6 |
Erik Lautenbach und Michael Henk |
SV Sachsen 90 |
9:34:00 |
13:34:00 |
13:11:00 |
3:37:00 |
7 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
T |
Raddampfer I |
M9,M10 |
Johannes Kremlacek und Christian Bote |
ESV Berlin Schöneweide |
9:38:00 |
13:38:00 |
14:07:31 |
4:29:31 |
11 |
0:29:31 |
6 |
5 |
Disq. |
T |
Werdau II |
M11,M12 |
Tom Borbe und Benjamin Michael |
SV Sachsen 90 |
9:40:00 |
13:40:00 |
14:45:09 |
5:05:09 |
16 |
1:05:09 |
2 |
-100 |
Disq. |
T |
Fahrradfachhandel Haus |
M7,M8 |
Michael Schaller und Silvio Stich |
Zwickau |
9:36:00 |
13:36:00 |
15:01:22 |
15:14:38 |
10 |
1:25:22 |
6 |
-100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles
Endergebnis - Jedermann-Strecke 2005 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Team/ Einzelstarter |
Name/Teamname |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
|
|
|
1 |
E |
Valenta |
10:04:00 |
12:04:00 |
11:42:00 |
1:38:00 |
12 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
12 |
|
|
|
2 |
E |
Stehling |
9:31:00 |
11:31:00 |
11:31:00 |
2:00:00 |
10 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
E |
Weißbach |
9:33:00 |
11:33:00 |
11:38:00 |
2:05:00 |
11 |
0:05:00 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
4 |
E |
Hörig |
10:03:00 |
12:03:00 |
12:00:00 |
1:57:00 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
9 |
|
|
|
5 |
E |
Koch |
9:47:00 |
11:47:00 |
11:57:00 |
2:10:00 |
11 |
0:10:00 |
2 |
9 |
|
|
|
6 |
E |
Walther |
9:34:00 |
11:34:00 |
11:50:00 |
2:16:00 |
10 |
0:16:00 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
7 |
E |
Langer |
9:35:00 |
11:35:00 |
11:55:00 |
2:20:00 |
11 |
0:20:00 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
E |
Bachmann |
9:37:00 |
11:37:00 |
12:00:00 |
2:23:00 |
11 |
0:23:00 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
9 |
E |
Stöckel |
9:49:00 |
11:49:00 |
11:36:00 |
1:47:00 |
7 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
10 |
E |
Hübscher |
9:45:00 |
11:45:00 |
12:14:00 |
2:29:00 |
11 |
0:29:00 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
11 |
E |
Liehr |
9:52:00 |
11:52:00 |
12:05:00 |
2:13:00 |
8 |
0:13:00 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
Disq. |
E |
Nürnberger |
9:56:00 |
11:56:00 |
12:34:00 |
2:38:00 |
11 |
0:38:00 |
5 |
-100 |
|
|
|
Disq. |
E |
Bauer |
9:41:00 |
11:41:00 |
12:38:00 |
2:57:00 |
8 |
0:57:00 |
8 |
-100 |
|
|
|
1 |
T |
Schwarze /
Gernhardt |
10:10:00 |
12:10:00 |
11:55:00 |
1:45:00 |
11 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
11 |
|
|
|
2 |
T |
Jazz-Biker |
9:46:00 |
11:46:00 |
11:48:00 |
2:02:00 |
12 |
0:02:00 |
1 |
11 |
|
|
|
3 |
T |
Müller / Körner |
9:50:00 |
11:50:00 |
11:57:00 |
2:07:00 |
11 |
0:07:00 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
4 |
T |
Weniger / Reim |
9:47:00 |
11:47:00 |
11:57:00 |
2:10:00 |
11 |
0:10:00 |
2 |
9 |
|
|
|
5 |
T |
Otto / Schubert |
9:36:00 |
11:36:00 |
12:00:00 |
2:24:00 |
11 |
0:24:00 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
6 |
T |
Liehr |
9:52:00 |
11:52:00 |
11:53:00 |
2:01:00 |
8 |
0:01:00 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
T |
Lange /
Hämmerlein |
9:38:00 |
11:38:00 |
11:57:00 |
2:19:00 |
10 |
0:19:00 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
8 |
T |
Plitchuweit |
9:40:00 |
11:40:00 |
11:31:00 |
1:51:00 |
6 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
9 |
T |
Friedrich |
9:30:00 |
11:30:00 |
11:43:00 |
2:13:00 |
8 |
0:13:00 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
10 |
T |
Pohle |
9:44:00 |
11:44:00 |
12:07:00 |
2:23:00 |
9 |
0:23:00 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
11 |
T |
Hunkel /
Neumerkel |
9:53:00 |
11:53:00 |
12:23:00 |
2:30:00 |
10 |
0:30:00 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
14 |
T |
Arndt |
9:54:00 |
11:54:00 |
11:49:00 |
1:55:00 |
5 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
15 |
T |
Hentschel II |
9:51:00 |
11:51:00 |
12:03:00 |
2:12:00 |
7 |
0:12:00 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
16 |
T |
Karl |
9:32:00 |
11:32:00 |
11:49:00 |
2:17:00 |
8 |
0:17:00 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
17 |
T |
Werler |
9:42:00 |
11:42:00 |
11:30:00 |
1:48:00 |
4 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
Disq. |
T |
Nürnberger |
9:55:00 |
11:55:00 |
12:34:00 |
2:39:00 |
11 |
0:39:00 |
5 |
-100 |
|
|
|
Disq. |
T |
Hentschel |
9:48:00 |
11:48:00 |
12:30:00 |
2:42:00 |
9 |
0:42:00 |
6 |
-100 |
|
|
|
Disq. |
T |
Nagel |
9:43:00 |
11:43:00 |
12:32:00 |
2:49:00 |
8 |
0:49:00 |
7 |
-100 |
|
|
|
Disq. |
T |
Willig |
10:02:00 |
12:02:00 |
13:00:00 |
2:58:00 |
4 |
0:58:00 |
8 |
-100 |
|
|
|
Disq. |
T |
Dupski |
9:39:00 |
11:39:00 |
12:46:00 |
3:07:00 |
7 |
1:07:00 |
1 |
-100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|