Offizielles Endergebnis - U 17 |
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Punkte |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
Norman Krabacz |
1999 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:25:00 |
12:10:00 |
12:08:54 |
0:43:54 |
250 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - D 21 |
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Punkte |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
Saskia Kreysig |
1997 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:10:00 |
12:40:00 |
12:27:06 |
1:17:06 |
340 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - H 60 |
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Punkte |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
Reinhard Wieland |
1950 |
Radclub Schnaittachtal |
11:15:00 |
12:45:00 |
12:41:11 |
1:26:11 |
490 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
490 |
2 |
Tasso Froese |
1944 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:15:00 |
12:45:00 |
12:37:41 |
1:22:41 |
320 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
320 |
3 |
Dieter Heim |
1940 |
Werdau |
11:15:00 |
12:45:00 |
12:39:04 |
1:24:04 |
320 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - H 50 |
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Punkte |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
Swen Vogel |
1962 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:15:00 |
12:45:00 |
12:45:46 |
1:30:46 |
480 |
0:00:46 |
1 |
470 |
2 |
Michael Buchmann |
1961 |
KOLV Berlin |
11:15:00 |
12:45:00 |
12:35:29 |
1:20:29 |
440 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
440 |
3 |
Jens Stahlberg |
1961 |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
11:15:00 |
12:45:00 |
12:46:36 |
1:31:36 |
460 |
0:01:36 |
2 |
440 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - H 40 |
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Punkte |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
Thomas Hartung |
1972 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:20:00 |
12:50:00 |
12:49:36 |
1:29:36 |
750 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
750 |
2 |
Ralf Jäntsch |
1969 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:20:00 |
12:50:00 |
12:42:31 |
1:22:31 |
620 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - H 21 |
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Punkte |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
Benjamin Michael |
1988 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:05:00 |
12:35:00 |
12:35:08 |
1:30:08 |
900 |
0:00:08 |
1 |
890 |
2 |
Benny Lautenbach |
1987 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:05:00 |
12:35:00 |
12:30:25 |
1:25:25 |
570 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
570 |
4 |
Sebastian Stelzner |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:05:00 |
12:35:00 |
12:26:25 |
1:21:25 |
420 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
420 |
3 |
Jens Seidel +++ |
1976 |
USG Chemnitz |
11:05:00 |
12:35:00 |
12:40:26 |
1:35:26 |
350 |
0:05:26 |
6 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - OL |
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Punkte |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
Thomas Schaal |
1960 |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
11:30:00 |
12:30:00 |
12:27:33 |
0:57:33 |
290 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
290 |
2 |
Tobias Valenta ++ |
1987 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:30:00 |
12:30:00 |
12:32:21 |
1:02:21 |
300 |
0:02:21 |
3 |
270 |
3 |
Jens Klopfer |
1970 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:30:00 |
12:30:00 |
12:31:29 |
1:01:29 |
260 |
0:01:29 |
2 |
240 |
5 |
Susann Fülle ++ |
1985 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:30:00 |
12:30:00 |
12:27:32 |
0:57:32 |
210 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
210 |
4 |
Rolf Borbe |
1960 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:30:00 |
12:30:00 |
12:34:09 |
1:04:09 |
200 |
0:04:09 |
5 |
150 |
6 |
Hans Schütze |
1939 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:30:00 |
12:30:00 |
12:24:30 |
0:54:30 |
100 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
100 |
7 |
Kathrin Neumann |
1967 |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
11:30:00 |
12:30:00 |
12:43:47 |
1:13:47 |
260 |
0:13:47 |
14 |
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - U 11 |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Startzeit |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gregor Lusky |
2006 |
ESV Dresden |
11:14:00 |
11:49:15 |
0:35:15 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vicent Kosse |
2006 |
ESV Dresden |
11:09:00 |
11:49:01 |
0:40:01 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Raphael Heidner |
2006 |
ESV Dresden |
11:04:00 |
11:49:01 |
0:45:01 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Thomas Lukassen |
2006 |
ESV Dresden |
11:19:00 |
12:04:11 |
0:45:11 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tjark Thomas |
2005 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:24:00 |
12:24:31 |
1:00:31 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - U 13 |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Startzeit |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lukas Schuster |
2003 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:08:00 |
11:53:09 |
0:45:09 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Simon Stelzner |
2003 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:13:00 |
12:24:05 |
1:11:05 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - U 15 |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Startzeit |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jakob Oehler |
2002 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:01:00 |
11:39:02 |
0:38:02 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wolf Jäntsch |
2002 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:06:00 |
11:48:04 |
0:42:04 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Maximilian Bartl |
2002 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:11:00 |
12:02:51 |
0:51:51 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|